Zijn ingeschreven voor Kukafee op 6 juni 2019

Verzekeringskantoor Insuro - Katia Sanders
Verzekeringskantoor Insuro - Alexander Rosseel
St-Michielsdrukkerij - Stef Hellyn
Select Textielreiniging - Nancy Parmentier
Select Textielreiniging - Rudi Maes
De Busschere Kristof bvba - Kristof De Busschere

De Busschere Kristof bvba - Françoise Vansteenkiste
Mobima - Bert Demeulemeester
Optiek Devriese - Lien Defoort
Optiek Devriese - Charlot Leenknecht
Transport De Rudder - Ignace De Rudder
Transport De Rudder - Yves De Rudder
Transport De Rudder - Xavier De Rudder
KBC Kuurne - Bart Deschamps
Unizo Kuurne - Filip Vandermarliere
bvba Veldeman Geert M.D. - Geert Veldeman
bvba Veldeman Geert M.D. - Katrien Mesdag
Tuinen Francis - Francis Lemayeur
Tuinen Francis - Shirley Declercq
Tuinen Francis - Heidi Van Assche
Café Astrid - Joachim Bastiaen
Café Astrid - Veronique Deblauwe
Intertex nv - Olivier Defrancq
Intertex nv - Sofie Raes
bvba Dirk Luyckx - Dirk Luyckx
bvba Dirk Luyckx - Fabienne Demuynck
Gemeente - Burgemeester Francis Benoit
Gemeente - Schepen Ann Messelier
Gemeente - Schepen Jan Deprez
Gemeente - Schepen Johan Bossuyt
Bert's Coiffure - Bert Vercaemst
Bert's Coiffure - Bregwin Veys
Bert's Coiffure - Stijn Vercaemst
Bert's Coiffure - Tine Devolder
Jeroen Vercoutere bvba - Jeroen Vercoutere
Jeroen Vercoutere bvba - Herlinde Verhaeghe
Jeroen Vercoutere bvba - Roy Vanneste
Esthetiek Belline - Colline Jehs
Esthetiek Belline - Thierry Verheust
Dendauw Kuurne - Lieven Dendauw
Dendauw Kuurne - Ann Van Ooteghem
Dendauw Kuurne - Pieter-Jan Dendauw
Revolve-IT - Frederick De Block
Revolve-IT - Dimitri Coucke
Aquatech - Filip Moreau
Dakwerken Ducatteeuw - Christophe Ducatteeuw
Dakwerken Ducatteeuw - Ilse Schepens
Parketcenter - James Heylen
Parketcenter - Els Leleu
Intertapis - Kris Dierick
Intertapis - Carin Platteau
Wine Blend - Hannes Desmedt
Wine Blend - Louis Vandevivere
Brouwerij De Meester - Dirk De Meester
Brouwerij De Meester - Ann Verfaillie
De Loft - Koen De Waele
De Loft - Ann
HD-Interiors - Bruno Himpe
HD-Interiors - Adelheid Deblauwe
Bourgondisch Kruis Restaurant - David Demey
Bourgondisch Kruis Restaurant - Kathleen Hostens
Bourgondisch Kruis Restaurant - Thibault Demey
Rijwielen Jo Lambrecht - Jo Lambrecht
AC Lighting - Claude Vermandel
RAS Security - Alex Desmet
Oils and Waxes - Mikkel Seymus
Oils and Waxes - Els Clarysse
Pralibel Kuurne - Laurence Adens
P. & P. - Piet Porteman
P. & P. - Hanne Porteman
B Plus Boekhouding & Fiscaliteit - Franky Vanoutryve
B Plus Boekhouding & Fiscaliteit - Stefaan Bibaer
Vectory - David Desrousseaux
Vectory - Deborah Vandermeulen
Berlico - Lieven Berten
Miflo - Carla Meyhui
Miflo - Benedikt Devos
TekNica - Philip Vertriest
TekNica - Micha Breemeersch
Jorn Verledens Accountancy - Jorn Verledens
Jorn Verledens Accountancy - Kelly Despriet
Krok'Atelier Paulette - Paulette Van Wonterghem
Bakkerij Markey - Geert Markey
Bakkerij Markey - Els Decroos
't Seizoentje - Heidi Holvoet
't Seizoentje - Bart Vroman
Picture it - David Vanhauwere
Picture it - Fanny Vandoorne
Batoo - Fred

















Reeds ingeschreven